ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13524137
nr 1352 4137
Ivar Franke
(1913-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Ivar Franke (1913-1999), Sweden. Regatta + Stilleben med vinflaska. Signed, duk, 54x37 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Regatta + Stilleben med vinflaska. Signerade. Olja på duk, 54x37 cm
Ivar Franke, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1999.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 5 2020
at 19:31:55
5/10 19:25:49