ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13524137

nr 1352 4137

Ivar Franke

(1913-1999), Sverige

2 pcs, Ivar Franke (1913-1999), Sweden. Regatta + Stilleben med vinflaska. Signed, duk, 54x37 cm,

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Regatta + Stilleben med vinflaska. Signerade. Olja på duk, 54x37 cm

Ivar Franke, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1999.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 5 2020
at 19:31:55

5/10 19:25:49 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ivar Franke

Read more about Ivar Franke